Tuesday, September 28, 2010

Breaking News

Shooter as University of Texas library. I'm following this shit!


Sunday, September 26, 2010

The only japanese song I like.

"It is also the 10th opening of naruto:
And not a single f*ck was give that day

Friday, September 24, 2010

Would you listen to that.. my ears, they want MOAR

Tuesday, September 21, 2010


So, who here likes RWJ? Btw, the new episode came out today..

Sunday, September 19, 2010

Damn you, Notch!

He has ~700,000$US yet the servers can't handle an update, so he decides turn everything off and make the game free for some time. Thanks, now I can't play on my server due to griefers and idiots.

Saturday, September 18, 2010

WTF Blogger?

Been having Service Unavailable error for the last 5 days or so. Seems like it's fixed now. Anyway, you all shouldn't have done that.

Sunday, September 12, 2010